JS WARRIOR MIMETICA MULTICAM

AVAILABLE IN STORE

49,00€

-13%

42,63€

Reduced price!
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • XXL
  • 3XL

Complete Camouflage (Jacket and Pants) in COMBAT version - Made of a very resistant anti-tear material (Rip-Stop poly / cotton) - Complete with removable knee and elbow pads. Available in different sizes ....

  

_ Stretch material sweater with zip at the neck, 1 pocket with velcro closure and external velcro on each arm (15x14 cm), adjustable cuffs with velcro: (Attention! The part of the bust is in stretch material and the measurements indicated are the minimum ones - point C and D)

   

(Measurements in cm)SMLXLXXLXXXL







ANECK CIRCUMFERENCE494950525353
BSHOULDERS WIDTH464750505152 
CCHEST CIRCUMFERENCE101104106110112116
DWAIST CIRCUMFERENCE8890959798102
ESLEEVE LENGTH616263646568
FSHIRT LENGTH666768707275
  

_ Trousers with zip and velcro closure, 10 comfortable pockets, 2 of which at the front with velcro closure (14x10 cm), 2 on the sides with adjustment for knee height inside, 2 small rear pockets with velcro closure, 2 large rear ones with velcro closure (19x22 cm) and 2 small side pockets at the ankles always with velcro closure (15x11 cm). Comfortable knee width adjustment with velcro and ankle closure adjustment always with velcro:

  

(Measurements in cm)SMLXLXXLXXXL

AWAIST CIRCUMFERENCE8287929498104
BHIP CIRCUMFERENCE102105 112114116117 
CLEG CIRCUMFERENCE656768697174
DANKLE CIRCUMFERENCE414245454546
EOVERALL LENGTH102106108111113115
FINNER LEG LENGTH788183848687
GFRONT INSEAM LENGTH272828292930
HREAR INSEAM LENGTH424343444547

ManufacturerJS TACTICAL
MaterialCOTON RIP-STOP - POLYESTER
Manufacturer's WarrantyYES

Reviews

Write a review

JS WARRIOR MIMETICA MULTICAM

JS WARRIOR MIMETICA MULTICAM

Customers who bought this product also bought:

29 other products in the same category: